Is MILK CHOCOLATE BARK DRY ROASTED ALMONDS WITH DRIED CRANBERRIES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FULL MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SWEET WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA] DRIED ROASTED ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRY (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE BARK DRY ROASTED ALMONDS WITH DRIED CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing