Is MILK CHOCOLATE BARS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, INULIN, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE BARS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE BARS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go