Is MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS WITH CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SORBITOL SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP (CORN), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, PALM), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK POWER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), LACTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS WITH CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE BLISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking