Is Milk Chocolate Blueberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Milk chocolate (sugar, milk ingredients, cocoa butter†, unsweetened chocolate††, soy lecithin, vanilla extract).
Check Milk Chocolate Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


