Is MILK CHOCOLATE BOARD GAME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL VANILLA (FLAVORING), SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)

Check MILK CHOCOLATE BOARD GAME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE BOARD GAME is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking