Is MILK CHOCOLATE BOURBON PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE BOURBON Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR. COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE BOURBON PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE BOURBON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE BOURBON PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE BOURBON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


