Is Milk Chocolate Brazils Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Brazil Nuts (25%), Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel Fat, Palm Fat, Shea Fat), Whey Powder (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Shellac), Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavouring
Check Milk Chocolate Brazils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Brazils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


