Is Milk Chocolate Buckeyes-14 oz Box Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), And Vanilla), Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Dextrose, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Cottonseed, And Soybean), Salt, Corn Syrup), Powdered Sugar, Butter
Check Milk Chocolate Buckeyes-14 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Buckeyes-14 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Buckeyes-14 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


