Is Milk Chocolate Bunny Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lactose, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Vanillin (artificial Flavor). Contains Milk and Barley. It may also contain Tree Nuts.

Check Milk Chocolate Bunny against your own diets in the app.