Is MILK CHOCOLATE CALIFORNIA RAISINS COVERED IN CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Raisins, Sugar, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-resin), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Contains: Milk And Soy , May Contain Peanuts
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CALIFORNIA RAISINS COVERED IN CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CALIFORNIA RAISINS COVERED IN CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE CALIFORNIA RAISINS COVERED IN CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


