Is MILK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CANE SUGAR, MILK POWDER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVORS); DECORATION: ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE AND/OR COLOR ADDED.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy