Is MILK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CANE SUGAR, MILK POWDER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVORS); DECORATION: ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE AND/OR COLOR ADDED.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking