Is MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY CRUNCH LEAN MUSCLE MINIS BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, PROTEIN BLEND [WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN], VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, M&M'S MINIS [MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% - COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2), CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, CARNAUBA WAX], INULIN, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, INULIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], NON-GMO SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, GELATIN, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY CRUNCH LEAN MUSCLE MINIS BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY CRUNCH LEAN MUSCLE MINIS BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep