Is Milk Chocolate Candy Rocks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Paste, Powdered Whole Milk, Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Caramel, Beet Juice), Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax
Check Milk Chocolate Candy Rocks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Candy Rocks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Candy Rocks is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


