Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL LION OF BELGIUM, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT OYSTER AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY MASTER PIECES CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Glucose Syrup (Corn), Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Heavy Cream, Hazelnuts, Butter Oil (Milk), Glucose-Fructose Syrup (Corn), Butter (Unsalted), Water, Glycerol, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Skim Milk, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL LION OF BELGIUM, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT OYSTER AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY MASTER PIECES CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL LION OF BELGIUM, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT OYSTER AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY MASTER PIECES CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL LION OF BELGIUM, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT OYSTER AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY MASTER PIECES CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


