Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Sweetened Condensed Milk (Evaporated Milk, Liquid Sugar, Lactose), Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Sugar, Mono-glycerides, Salt, Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Contains Milk, Soy, This Product Was Manufactured In A Facility Where Eggs And Tree Nuts Are Used In The Production Of Other Products
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


