Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CARAMEL, POPCORN (BROWN SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, BUTTER [CREAM, MILK], CORN OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN), SEA SALT, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


