Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SNOWMEN LUSCIOUS FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VANILLA EXTRACT, TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SNOWMEN LUSCIOUS FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SNOWMEN LUSCIOUS FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SNOWMEN LUSCIOUS FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


