Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SNOWMEN, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whole Milk, Powder, Cocoa Butter, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Unsweetened Chocolate, Palm Oil, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Extracts of Oregano, Flaxseed, Plum, and Green Tea (to Preserve Freshness), Salt, Vanilla Extract.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SNOWMEN, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SNOWMEN, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SNOWMEN, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


