Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL VALENTINE'S SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SORBITOL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - PRESERVATIVES, VANILLA.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL VALENTINE'S SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL VALENTINE'S SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


