Is Milk Chocolate, Caramel Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate ( Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, And Vanilla), Heavy Cream, Sugar, Rice Syrup, Water, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract
Check Milk Chocolate, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


