Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], BROWN SUGAR [SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES], INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND VANILLA).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


