Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), SEA SALT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


