Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), SEA SALT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go