Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], HEAVY CREAM, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], BROWN SUGAR [SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES], SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA POWDER), SEA SALT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping