Is MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); CORN SYRUP; SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR); HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; PALM OIL; SUGAR; DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES; SEA SALT; SOY LECITHIN; DISODIUM PHOSPHATE; SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


