Is MILK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW CLUSTERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLAT LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CASHEWS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


