Is MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR], CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), WATER, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), COCONUT OIL.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


