Is Milk Chocolate Cashews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews (Milk Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Vanilla Extract), Cashews (Cashews, Canola Oil), Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze)
Check Milk Chocolate Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


