Is Milk Chocolate Cherrie Cordials 14oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Invert Sugar, Cherries, Converter
Check Milk Chocolate Cherrie Cordials 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Cherrie Cordials 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Cherrie Cordials 14oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


