Is MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PASTEL COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, WHEY NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA) DRIED CHERRIES, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


