Is Milk Chocolate Chips - 11.5oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla
Check Milk Chocolate Chips - 11.5oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Chips - 11.5oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Chips - 11.5oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


