Is MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


