Is MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingCooking