Is Milk Chocolate Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CACAO BEANS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND VANILLA.

Check Milk Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chocolate Chip · Chip

Flavor
SweetVanillaMilkyCocoa
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping