Is Milk chocolate chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, vanilla flavor.

Check Milk chocolate chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping