Is Milk chocolate chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar whole milk powder cocoa butter cocoa mass whey powder milk vegetable fats palm fat shea fat sal fat mango fat emulsifier lecuthins soya
Check Milk chocolate chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk chocolate chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


