Is Woolworths Milk Chocolate Chips 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Milk Solids Cocoa Butter Cocoa Mass Emulsifier (Soy lecithin) Natural Flavour
Check Woolworths Milk Chocolate Chips 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Milk Chocolate Chips 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


