Is Milk Chocolate Chunks (16 oz, Zin: 526523) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Chunks
Check Milk Chocolate Chunks (16 oz, Zin: 526523) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Chunks (16 oz, Zin: 526523) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Chunks (16 oz, Zin: 526523) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


