Is Milk Chocolate Coated Almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR), ALMONDS, CONFECTIONER'S SHELLAC, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH.
Check Milk Chocolate Coated Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Coated Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Coated Almonds is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


