Is MILK CHOCOLATE COATED ANIMAL SHAPED JUNGLE COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SHEA, SAL, MANGO), WHEY POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, PALM OIL, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, EGGS, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SODIUM CARBONATE, AMMONIUM CARBONATE, CASEIN, FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE COATED ANIMAL SHAPED JUNGLE COOKIES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping