Is MILK CHOCOLATE COATED PEANUT SMOOTHIE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR,PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL), COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL (SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER)), SWEET DRIED WHEY (MILK), LACTOSE (MILK), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING, SORBITOL, SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), MILK FAT, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COATED PEANUT SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COATED PEANUT SMOOTHIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


