Is MILK CHOCOLATE COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, NATURAL COCOA, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DEXTROSE), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


