Is MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NON-FAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), COCONUT (COCONUT, SODIUM METABISULFITE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COCONUT FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go