Is MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT YOGURT ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, CONFECTION COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], TITANIUM DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), COTTONSEED OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT YOGURT ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COCONUT YOGURT ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


