Is MILK CHOCOLATE COFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK FLAVORED CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OILS, COCOA, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), SUGAR, ALMONDS, COFFEE GROUNDS, PECANS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


