Is MILK CHOCOLATE COINS, CHANUKAH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, PGPR), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), TABLE SALT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COINS, CHANUKAH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COINS, CHANUKAH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


