Is Milk chocolate coins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass Milk Whey Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya); Natural Vanilla Flavouring, CONTAINS COCOA SOLIDS 28% MINIMUM, MILK SOLIDS 14% MINIMUM. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain nuts and gluten sources.

Check Milk chocolate coins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing