Is Milk Chocolate coins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier: sunflower lecithin, natural vanilla flavouring, cocoa solids 28% minimum, milk solids 15% minimum, allergy advice: for allergens see ingredients in bold, may also contain soya and nuts, and dry, store cool ** made in the eu, for spk sales and marketing ltd po box 67, sk6 6fs, eu: nl 127, 2803 pa, gouda, 41 8718800 016726 90g e i'm a celebrity get me out of here! ™ and oitv studios limited 2022, all rights reserved,

Check Milk Chocolate coins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking