Is Milk Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554781) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Chips, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Colombian Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors
Check Milk Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554781) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554781) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 554781) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


